2018/2019

ОТЛИЧНИКИ УЧЕБЫ

по итогам 2018/2019 учебного года

 

3 класс

  1. Дранько Дарья III “А”
  2. Осипенко Анна III “А”
  3. Свиридчук Марина III “А”
  4. Шишко Вера III “А”
  5. Савлук Елена III “Б”
  6. Свиридчук Кирилл III “Б”
  7. Шелест Ян III “Б”
  8. Зубей Никита                                  III “Б”
  9. Козел Виктория                              III “В”
  10. Стрибулевич Злата III “В”
  11. Крох Анна III “В”

 

4 класс

  1. Павлович Полина IV “А”
  2. Буян Алеся IV “Б”
  3. Матусевич Валерия IV “Б”
  4. Скачкова Ангелина IV “Б”
  5. Романова Елизавета IV “Б”
  6. Шепелевский Дмитрий IV “Б”
  7. Ботвинко Анастасия IV “В”
  8. Кулага Анна IV “В”
  9. Лагодич Анастасия IV “В”
  10. Павлович Никита IV “В”
  11. Ревенько Александр IV “В”
  12. Стадник Илья IV “В”
  13. Тихон Алеся IV “В”

 

5 класс

  1. Крым Анастасия V “А”
  2. Павлович Полина V “А”
  3. Гулаков Николай V “Б”
  4. Тукин Александр V “Б”
  5. Шостак Виктория V “Б”
  6. Тихон Валерия V “Б”

 

6 класс

  1. Ботвинко Ангелина VI “А”
  2. Мороз Юлия VI “А”
  3. Семейко Яна VI “А”
  4. Шепелевская Дарья VI “А”
  5. Бесан Екатерина VI “Б”
  6. Ярошик Артем VI “Б”

7 класс

  1. Ботвинко Яна VII “Б”
  2. Ярошик Елизавета           VII “Б”
  3. Лавренчук Евгений VII “Б”

8 класс

  1. Дранец Илья VIII “А”
  2. Коноплицкая Ирина                     VIII “А”
  3. Стадник Станислав VIII “А”
  4. Кузьмич Виктория VIII “А”
  5. Ткачик Марина VIII “А”
  6. Капитанова Дарья VIII “Б”
  7. Кудласевич Андрей VIII “Б”
  8. Шпакевич Диана VIII “Б”
  9. Ковальская Мария VIII “Б”
  10. Желенговская Нина VIII “Б”
  11. Богатко Николай VIII “Б”

9 класс

  1. Тукина Арина IХ “А”
  2. Кулага Никита IХ “А”
  3. Свиридчук Карина IХ “А”
  4. Шамрило Юлия IХ “А”

10 класс

  1. Петровец Анжелика Х “А”
  2. Марчук Олег Х “А”
  3. Брезовская Валерия Х “Б”
  4. Стахейко Елена Х “Б”
  5. Шелест Валерия Х “Б”

11 класс

  1. Лагодич Екатерина ХI “Б”
  2. Ярошик Надежда ХI “Б”
  3. Матусевич Антон ХI “Б”
  4. Полукошко Татьяна ХI “Б”
  5. Рагулин Алексей ХI “Б”
  6. Савич Ольга ХI “Б”