Медалисты школы

 

Информация о выпускниках-медалистах

ГУО «Средняя школа № 1 г. Давид-Городка»

 

 

1949г

  1. Петровец Николай Григорьевич - серебряная медаль

1950г

  1. Кодеба Степан Демьянович - серебряная медаль
  2. Кулага Михаил - серебряная медаль
  3. Семенчук Евгений - серебряная медаль

1952г

  1. Матусевич Николай Яковлевич - золотая медаль

1956г

  1. Райский Иосиф Залмонович - серебряная медаль

1958г

  1. Бируля Галина Михайловна - серебряная медаль
  2. Урбанович Жанна Иосифовна - золотая медаль

1964г

  1. Антонюк Анатолий Александрович - золотая медаль
  2. Самсон Николай Михайлович - золотая медаль
  3. Головач Любовь Павловна - серебряная медаль
  4. Некрашевич Эльвира Михайловна - золотая медаль
  5. Скаржинская Валентина Адамовна - серебряная медаль

1965г

  1. Бакунец Любовь Михайловна - серебряная медаль
  2. Шикунец Василий Иванович - серебряная медаль
  3. Делендик Людмила Сергеевна - серебряная медаль
  4. Поддубный Леонид Андреевич - золотая медаль
  5. Стадник Ольга Михайловна - золотая медаль
  6. Титюра Алексей Николаевич - золотая медаль

1966г

  1. Белоус Николай Федорович - серебряная медаль
  2. Данько Наталья Павловна - серебряная медаль
  3. Лешкевич Варвара Кузьминична - серебряная медаль

1967г

  1. Антонюк Александр Александрович - серебряная медаль
  2. Гричик Наталья Григорьевна - серебряная медаль
  3. Малиновская Анна Павловна - серебряная медаль
  4. Семенюк Константин Владимирович - серебряная медаль
  5. Черепок Людмила Васильевна - серебряная медаль

1968г

  1. Антонюк Ирина Александровна - серебряная медаль
  2. Брезовская Зинаида Гавриловна - серебряная медаль
  3. Данько Лидия Павловна - серебряная медаль
  4. Жук Евгений Иванович - серебряная медаль
  5. Лешкевич Александр Кузьмич - серебряная медаль
  6. Труханович Александр Владимирович - серебряная медаль

1970г

  1. Ровкач Светлана Николаевна - золотая медаль

1971г

  1. Гвоздюкевич Олег Фаустович - золотая медаль
  2. Шемшеня Святослав Васильевич - золотая медаль

1972г

  1. Бакей Наталья Александровна - золотая медаль
  2. Ровкач Ирина Николаевна - золотая медаль
  3. Сухопар-Александрова Алина Григорьевна - золотая медаль
  4. Шепетько Анна Ивановна - золотая медаль
  5. Якимович Александр Максимович - золотая медаль

1973г

  1. Печеник Владимир Иванович - золотая медаль

1974г

  1. Ясковец-Стадник Татьяна Михайловна - золотая медаль

1975г

  1. Труханович Мария Васильевна - золотая медаль
  2. Шелехова Зоя Михайловна - золотая медаль

1976г

  1. Кузьмич Наталья Михайловна - золотая медаль
  2. Ровкач Галина Леонтьевна - золотая медаль

1977г

  1. Кулага Татьяна Васильевна - золотая медаль

1978г

  1. Луковский Виктор Михайлович - золотая медаль

1979г

  1. Линник Светлана Яковлевна - золотая медаль
  2. Луковская Нина Михайловна - золотая медаль
  3. Мисюра Алла Евгеньевна - золотая медаль
  4. Печеник Светлана Алексеевна - золотая медаль
  5. Шепетько Валентина Ивановна - золотая медаль

1980г

  1. Бесан Николай Михайлович - золотая медаль
  2. Лысюк Вячеслав Николаевич - золотая медаль
  3. Яцко Ирина Леонидовна - золотая медаль

1981г

  1. Андрейковец Елена Григорьевна золотая медаль

1983г

  1. Омельчук Галина Вячеславовна - золотая медаль

1984г

  1. Жевнерчук Юрий Анатольевич - золотая медаль
  2. Линник Алла Яковлевна - золотая медаль

1986г

  1. Киселѐва Елена Александровна - золотая медаль
  2. Матусевич Алла Григорьевна - серебряная медаль

1988г

  1. Борисюк Светлана Юрьевна - золотая медаль
  2. Свиридчук Виктория Ивановна - серебряная медаль
  3. Сопич Людмила Александровна - серебряная медаль
  4. Тукина Анжела Николаевна - золотая медаль
  5. Шостак Наталья Михайловна - серебряная медаль

1989г

  1. Босовец Жанна Павловна - серебряная медаль
  2. Головач Людмила Владимировна - серебряная медаль
  3. Козѐлко Андрей Михайлович - серебряная медаль
  4. Мисюра Светлана Михайловна - серебряная медаль
  5. Подигун Оксана Михайловна - серебряная медаль

1990г

  1. Козакевич Оксана Григорьевна - серебряная медаль
  2. Головач Ирина Михайловна - золотая медаль
  3. Сокальская Ольга Леонидовна - золотая медаль
  4. Янковская Оксана Владимировна - серебряная медаль

1991г

  1. Максимович Оксана Васильевна - серебряная медаль
  2. Манжинская Диана Васильевна - золотая медаль

1991г

  1. Матусевич Виктор Николаевич - золотая медаль
  2. Петрушкевич Алла Владимировна - золотая медаль
  3. Шабунько Марина Васильевна - серебряная медаль

1992г

  1. Стадник Оксана Николаевна - серебряная медаль
  2. Ткачик Елена Ивановна - серебряная медаль

1993г

  1. Стадник Татьяна Яковлевна - золотая медаль
  2. Стахейко Надежда Петровна - золотая медаль
  3. Стахейко Наталья Александровна - серебряная медаль

1994г

  1. Богатько Наталья Николаевна - серебряная медаль
  2. Головач Виталий Михайлович - золотая медаль

1995г

  1. Малашко Елена Алексеевна - золотая медаль
  2. Мельник Геннадий Геннадьевич - золотая медаль

1996г

  1. Ткачик Анна Николаевна - серебряная медаль

1997г

  1. Туровец Наталья Васильевна - золотая медаль

1998г

  1. Крох Оксана Михайловна - золотая медаль
  2. Мигалевич Алина Александровна - серебряная медаль

1999г

  1. Матина Анна Валентиновна - серебряная медаль
  2. Матусевич Елена Васильевна - серебряная медаль
  3. Мисюра Анна Васильевна - серебряная медаль
  4. Оношко Ольга Ивановна - серебряная медаль
  5. Хорошун Николай Михайлович - серебряная медаль

2000г

  1. Головач Татьяна Владимировна - золотая медаль
  2. Данько Наталия Гавриловна - серебряная медаль
  3. Данько Ольга Георгиевна - золотая медаль
  4. Жук Елена Николаевна - золотая медаль
  5. Кулага Надежда Александровна - серебряная медаль

2001г

  1. Босовец Ольга Сергеевна - золотая медаль
  2. Матусевич Юрий Васильевич - серебряная медаль
  3. Ткач Ирина Александровна - серебряная медаль

2002г

  1. Климовец Татьяна Владимировна - серебряная медаль

2003г

  1. Брезовская Наталья Николаевна - золотая медаль

2004г

  1. Стадник Михаил Иванович - золотая медаль
  2. Большаков Юрий Алексеевич - серебряная медаль
  3. Вабищевич Виктор Викторович - серебряная медаль
  4. Комар Наталья Николаевна - серебряная медаль
  5. Кузьмич Екатерина Дмитриевна - серебряная медаль
  6. Миронец Евгений Вячеславович - серебряная медаль

2005г

117.Ковалец Валерия Валерьевна - золотая медаль

2007г

  1. Трухоновец Максим Сергеевич - золотая медаль

2009г

  1. Вабищевич Юрий Викторович - золотая медаль
  2. Кузьмич Алеся Михайловна - золотая медаль
  3. Миронец Наталия Вячеславовна - золотая медаль
  4. Сыса Оксана Петровна - золотая медаль

2010г

  1. Кудласевич Екатерина Владимировна - золотая медаль
  2. Кулага Ксения Борисовна - золотая медаль

2011г

  1. Шинкаревич Виктория Витальевна - золотая медаль
  2. Моштыль Кирилл Игоревич - серебряная медаль

2012г

  1. Томашевич Юлия Николаевна - золотая медаль
  2. Брезовская Нина Сергеевна - серебряная медаль

2013г

  1. Ярошик Юрий Владимирович - золотая медаль
  2. Тукин Артем Сергеевич - золотая медаль

2014г

  1. Гайкевич Екатерина Николаевна - золотая медаль
  2. Марчук Наталья Викторовна - золотая медаль
  3. Скребец Антон Васильевич - серебряная медаль

2015г

  1. Романова Екатерина Олеговна - золотая медаль
  2. Вергун Ирина Игоревна - золотая медаль
  3. Шикунец Юлия Михайловна - золотая медаль
  4. Гулакова Елена Александровна - серебряная медаль

2016г

  1. Стахейко Карина Сергеевна - золотая медаль
  2. Некрашевич Екатерина Андреевна - золотая медаль
  3. Коноплицкий Александр Михайлович - золотая медаль
  4. Мойсюк Максим Витальевич - золотая медаль

2017г

  1. Карась Магдалина Сергеевна - золотая медаль

2018г

  1. Мороз Анастасия - золотая медаль
  2. Петровец Владислав - золотая медаль
  3. Петровец Ирина - золотая медаль
  4. Чех Константин - золотая медаль

2019г

  1. Лагодич Екатерина Сергеевна – золотая медаль
  2. Матусевич Антон Викторович – золотая медаль
  3. Ярошик Надежда Владимировна – золотая медаль

2020г

  1. Брезовская Валерия Васильевна – золотая медаль
  2. Марчук Олег Эдуардович – золотая медаль
  3. Петровец Анжелика Алексеевна – золотая медаль
  4. Стахейко Елена Александровна – золотая медаль
  5. Шелест Валерия Вячеславовна – золотая медаль

2021г

  1. Кулага Никита Борисович – золотая медаль
  2. Тукина Арина Сергеевна – золотая медаль

---------------

ИТОГО: золотых медалей – 93

серебряных медалей – 63