Медалисты школы

 

Информация о выпускниках-медалистах

ГУО «Средняя школа № 1 г. Давид-Городка»

 


1949г

1. Петровец Николай Григорьевич - серебряная медаль

1950г

2. Кодеба Степан Демьянович - серебряная медаль

3. Кулага Михаил - серебряная медаль

4. Семенчук Евгений - серебряная медаль

1952г

5. Матусевич Николай Яковлевич - золотая медаль

1956г

6. Райский Иосиф Залмонович - серебряная медаль

1958г

7. Бируля Галина Михайловна - серебряная медаль

8. Урбанович Жанна Иосифовна - золотая медаль

1964г

9. Антонюк Анатолий Александрович -  золотая медаль

10. Самсон Николай Михайлович - золотая медаль

11. Головач Любовь Павловна - серебряная медаль

12. Некрашевич Эльвира Михайловна - золотая медаль

13. Скаржинская Валентина Адамовна - серебряная медаль

1965г

14. Бакунец Любовь Михайловна - серебряная медаль

15. Шикунец Василий Иванович - серебряная медаль

16. Делендик Людмила Сергеевна - серебряная медаль

17. Поддубный Леонид Андреевич - золотая медаль

18. Стадник Ольга Михайловна - золотая медаль

19. Титюра Алексей Николаевич - золотая медаль

1966г

20. Белоус Николай Федорович - серебряная медаль

21. Данько Наталья Павловна - серебряная медаль

22. Лешкевич Варвара Кузьминична - серебряная медаль

1967г

23. Антонюк Александр Александрович - серебряная медаль

24. Гричик Наталья Григорьевна - серебряная медаль

25. Малиновская Анна Павловна - серебряная медаль

26. Семенюк Константин Владимирович - серебряная медаль

27. Черепок Людмила Васильевна - серебряная медаль

1968г

28. Антонюк Ирина Александровна - серебряная медаль

29. Брезовская Зинаида Гавриловна - серебряная медаль

30. Данько Лидия Павловна - серебряная медаль

31. Жук Евгений Иванович - серебряная медаль

32. Лешкевич Александр Кузьмич - серебряная медаль

33. Труханович Александр Владимирович - серебряная медаль

1970г

34. Ровкач Светлана Николаевна - золотая медаль

1971г

35. Гвоздюкевич Олег Фаустович - золотая медаль

36. Шемшеня Святослав Васильевич - золотая медаль

1972г

37. Бакей Наталья Александровна - золотая медаль

38. Ровкач Ирина Николаевна - золотая медаль

39. Сухопар-Александрова Алина Григорьевна - золотая медаль

40. Шепетько Анна Ивановна - золотая медаль

41. Якимович Александр Максимович - золотая медаль

1973г

42. Печеник Владимир Иванович - золотая медаль

1974г

43. Ясковец-Стадник Татьяна Михайловна - золотая медаль

1975г

44. Труханович Мария Васильевна - золотая медаль

45. Шелехова Зоя Михайловна - золотая медаль

1976г

46. Кузьмич Наталья Михайловна - золотая медаль

47. Ровкач Галина Леонтьевна - золотая медаль

1977г

48. Кулага Татьяна Васильевна - золотая медаль

1978г

49. Луковский Виктор Михайлович - золотая медаль

1979г

50. Линник Светлана Яковлевна - золотая медаль

51. Луковская Нина Михайловна - золотая медаль

52. Мисюра Алла Евгеньевна - золотая медаль

53. Печеник Светлана Алексеевна - золотая медаль

54. Шепетько Валентина Ивановна - золотая медаль

1980г

55. Бесан Николай Михайлович - золотая медаль

56. Лысюк Вячеслав Николаевич - золотая медаль

57. Яцко Ирина Леонидовна - золотая медаль

1981г

58. Андрейковец Елена Григорьевна золотая медаль

1983г

59. Омельчук Галина Вячеславовна - золотая медаль

1984г

60. Жевнерчук Юрий Анатольевич - золотая медаль

61. Линник Алла Яковлевна - золотая медаль

1986г

62. Киселѐва Елена Александровна - золотая медаль

63. Матусевич Алла Григорьевна - серебряная медаль

1988г

64. Борисюк Светлана Юрьевна - золотая медаль

65. Свиридчук Виктория Ивановна - серебряная медаль

66. Сопич Людмила Александровна - серебряная медаль

67. Тукина Анжела Николаевна - золотая медаль

68. Шостак Наталья Михайловна - серебряная медаль

1989г

69. Босовец Жанна Павловна - серебряная медаль

70. Головач Людмила Владимировна - серебряная медаль

71. Козѐлко Андрей Михайлович - серебряная медаль

72. Мисюра Светлана Михайловна - серебряная медаль

73. Подигун Оксана Михайловна - серебряная медаль

1990г

74. Козакевич Оксана Григорьевна - серебряная медаль

75. Головач Ирина Михайловна - золотая медаль

76. Сокальская Ольга Леонидовна - золотая медаль

77. Янковская Оксана Владимировна - серебряная медаль

1991г

78. Максимович Оксана Васильевна - серебряная медаль

79. Манжинская Диана Васильевна - золотая медаль

1991г

80. Матусевич Виктор Николаевич - золотая медаль

81. Петрушкевич Алла Владимировна - золотая медаль

82. Шабунько Марина Васильевна - серебряная медаль

1992г

83. Стадник Оксана Николаевна - серебряная медаль

84. Ткачик Елена Ивановна - серебряная медаль

1993г

85. Стадник Татьяна Яковлевна - золотая медаль

86. Стахейко Надежда Петровна - золотая медаль

87. Стахейко Наталья Александровна - серебряная медаль

1994г

88. Богатько Наталья Николаевна - серебряная медаль

89. Головач Виталий Михайлович - золотая медаль

1995г

90. Малашко Елена Алексеевна - золотая медаль

91. Мельник Геннадий Геннадьевич - золотая медаль

1996г

92. Ткачик Анна Николаевна - серебряная медаль

1997г

93. Туровец Наталья Васильевна - золотая медаль

1998г

94. Крох Оксана Михайловна - золотая медаль

95. Мигалевич Алина Александровна - серебряная медаль

1999г

96. Матина Анна Валентиновна - серебряная медаль

97. Матусевич Елена Васильевна - серебряная медаль

98. Мисюра Анна Васильевна - серебряная медаль

99. Оношко Ольга Ивановна - серебряная медаль

100. Хорошун Николай Михайлович - серебряная медаль

2000г

101. Головач Татьяна Владимировна - золотая медаль

102. Данько Наталия Гавриловна - серебряная медаль

103. Данько Ольга Георгиевна - золотая медаль

104. Жук Елена Николаевна - золотая медаль

105. Кулага Надежда Александровна - серебряная медаль

2001г

106. Босовец Ольга Сергеевна - золотая медаль

107. Матусевич Юрий Васильевич - серебряная медаль

108. Ткач Ирина Александровна - серебряная медаль

2002г

109. Климовец Татьяна Владимировна - серебряная медаль

2003г

110. Брезовская Наталья Николаевна - золотая медаль

2004г

111. Стадник Михаил Иванович - золотая медаль

112. Большаков Юрий Алексеевич - серебряная медаль

113. Вабищевич Виктор Викторович - серебряная медаль

114. Комар Наталья Николаевна - серебряная медаль

115. Кузьмич Екатерина Дмитриевна - серебряная медаль

116. Миронец Евгений Вячеславович - серебряная медаль

2005г

117. Ковалец Валерия Валерьевна - золотая медаль

2007г

118. Трухоновец Максим Сергеевич - золотая медаль

2009г

119. Вабищевич Юрий Викторович - золотая медаль

120. Кузьмич Алеся Михайловна - золотая медаль

121. Миронец Наталия Вячеславовна - золотая медаль

122. Сыса Оксана Петровна - золотая медаль

2010г

123. Кудласевич Екатерина Владимировна - золотая медаль

124. Кулага Ксения Борисовна - золотая медаль

2011г

125. Шинкаревич Виктория Витальевна - золотая медаль

126. Моштыль Кирилл Игоревич - серебряная медаль

2012г

127. Томашевич Юлия Николаевна - золотая медаль

128. Брезовская Нина Сергеевна - серебряная медаль

2013г

129. Ярошик Юрий Владимирович - золотая медаль

130. Тукин Артем Сергеевич - золотая медаль

2014г

131. Гайкевич Екатерина Николаевна - золотая медаль

132. Марчук Наталья Викторовна - золотая медаль

133. Скребец Антон Васильевич - серебряная медаль

2015г

134. Романова Екатерина Олеговна - золотая медаль

135. Вергун Ирина Игоревна - золотая медаль

136. Шикунец Юлия Михайловна - золотая медаль

137. Гулакова Елена Александровна - серебряная медаль

2016г

138. Стахейко Карина Сергеевна - золотая медаль

139. Некрашевич Екатерина Андреевна - золотая медаль

140. Коноплицкий Александр Михайлович - золотая медаль

141. Мойсюк Максим Витальевич - золотая медаль

2017г

142. Карась Магдалина Сергеевна - золотая медаль  

2018г

143. Мороз Анастасия - золотая медаль

144. Петровец Владислав - золотая медаль

145. Петровец Ирина - золотая медаль

146. Чех Константин - золотая медаль

2019г

147. Лагодич Екатерина Сергеевна – золотая медаль

148. Матусевич Антон Викторович – золотая медаль

149. Ярошик Надежда Владимировна – золотая медаль

2020г

150. Брезовская Валерия Васильевна – золотая медаль

151. Марчук Олег Эдуардович – золотая медаль

152. Петровец Анжелика Алексеевна – золотая медаль

153. Стахейко Елена Александровна – золотая медаль

154. Шелест Валерия Вячеславовна – золотая медаль

2021г

155. Кулага Никита Борисович – золотая медаль

156. Тукина Арина Сергеевна – золотая медаль

---------------

ИТОГО: золотых медалей – 93

серебряных медалей – 63